|
15 Nov 2026-00:00
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Fénix FC (H) 5-1
Last game lineup
vs Guaraní (A) 4-3
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
W
W
L
W
2,00
2-0-1
PPG Overall
3,00
1-0-0
PPG at Home
1,50
1-0-1
PPG Away
L
D
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
D
W
W
W
W
W
2,00
6-2-2
PPG Overall
2,33
2-1-0
PPG at Home
1,86
4-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Real PY at home +61% on points per game vs Condes FC away (3,00 vs 1,86)
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Real PY 5-1 Fénix FC
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Guaraní 4-3 Condes FC
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
3
1
2
Win %
67%
100%
50%
Goals per game
8,00
6,00
9,00
Anotados
4,67
5,00
4,50
Concedidos
3,33
1,00
4,50
Both teams scored
100%
100%
100%
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
Failed to score
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
3
7
Win %
60%
67%
57%
Goals per game
8,50
9,67
8,00
Anotados
5,90
6,33
5,71
Concedidos
2,60
3,33
2,29
Both teams scored
80%
100%
71%
Clean sheets
10%
0%
14%
Failed to score
10%
0%
14%
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Real PY
RPY
Condes FC
CON
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
100% 3/3
100% 10/10
100%
–
Over 1,5
100% 3/3
90% 9/10
95%
93%
Over 2,5
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
90%
93%
Over 3,5
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
90%
89%
Over 4,5
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
90%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/3
20% 2/10
10%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
90%
89%
BTTS & win
67% 2/3
50% 5/10
58%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
90%
–
Real PY
RPY
Condes FC
CON
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
67% 2/3
86% 6/7
76%
–
Over 1,5
67% 2/3
71% 5/7
69%
–
Over 2,5
33% 1/3
57% 4/7
45%
–
BTTS
33% 1/3
57% 4/7
45%
–
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,00 at home
5,71 away
Real PY scored 5 in 1 home game
Condes FC scored 40 in 7 away games
Real PY
RPY
Condes FC
CON
Scored over 0,5
100% 3/3
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
100% 3/3
80% 8/10
Failed to score
0% 0/3
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,29 away
Real PY conceded 1 in 1 home game
Condes FC conceded 16 in 7 away games
Real PY
RPY
Condes FC
CON
Conceded over 0,5
100% 3/3
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
67% 2/3
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
67% 2/3
40% 4/10
Clean sheets
0% 0/3
10% 1/10
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
1
Won last game
3
Anotados all of the last 3 games
3
Concedidos all of the last 3 games
3
Both teams scored all of the last 3 games
3
Over 2.5 goals all of the last 3 games
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
3
Anotados in a row
2
Concedidos in a row
2
Both teams scored in a row
5
Longest win run in the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Halves & Game State
At half-time
67%33%
Leading 2
Level 1
Trailing 0
2,33
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 of 2
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 9
At half-time
29%14%57%
Leading 2
Level 1
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 of 2
Led at HT, won
75%
3 of 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 23
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Real PY: 3, Condes FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Standings






















