|
15 Nov 2026-00:00
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Stats Prediction
Result probability
8%
85%
Eci FC 7%
Draw 8%
Alzola FC 85%
1,3 – 4,2
goals per side
Expected Goals
1-4
7% chance
Most Likely Score
92%
model
Over 2.5 Goals
73%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
ECI · at home
ALZ · away
4,00
Goals scored per game
3,33
3,50
Goals conceded per game
1,00
1,33x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,21x
1,27x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,33x
Average: 3,00 home goals and 2,75 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Union FC (H) 0-1
Last game lineup
vs Mbarete Bronco (H) 3-3
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Eci FC wins 0
Empates 0
Alzola FC wins 2
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 19 (9,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Both Teams Scored
0%
0
of 2
Eci FC Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Alzola FC Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Opponent
Eci FC
ECI
Alzola FC
ALZ
Points on these 3
7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
12 of 15 · 2,40 per game
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
D
W
W
D
1,40
4-2-4
PPG Overall
1,50
3-0-3
PPG at Home
1,25
1-2-1
PPG Away
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
2,50
8-1-1
PPG Overall
2,29
5-1-1
PPG at Home
3,00
3-0-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Alzola FC away +100% on points per game vs Eci FC at home (3,00 vs 1,50)
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Eci FC 0-1 Union FC
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Alzola FC 3-3 Mbarete Bronco
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
6
4
Win %
40%
50%
25%
Goals per game
6,60
7,50
5,25
Anotados
3,50
4,00
2,75
Concedidos
3,10
3,50
2,50
Both teams scored
80%
67%
100%
Clean sheets
10%
17%
0%
Failed to score
10%
17%
0%
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
7
3
Win %
80%
71%
100%
Goals per game
4,90
5,14
4,33
Anotados
3,30
3,29
3,33
Concedidos
1,60
1,86
1,00
Both teams scored
60%
71%
33%
Clean sheets
40%
29%
67%
Failed to score
0%
0%
0%
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Eci FC
ECI
Alzola FC
ALZ
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Over 1,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
80%
93%
Over 2,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
75%
93%
Over 3,5
80% 8/10
50% 5/10
65%
89%
Over 4,5
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
60%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
25%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
89%
BTTS & win
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
–
Eci FC
ECI
Alzola FC
ALZ
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
57% 4/7
40% 2/5
49%
–
Over 1,5
29% 2/7
40% 2/5
34%
–
Over 2,5
29% 2/7
20% 1/5
24%
–
BTTS
29% 2/7
20% 1/5
24%
–
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,00 at home
3,33 away
Eci FC scored 24 in 6 home games
Alzola FC scored 10 in 3 away games
Eci FC
ECI
Alzola FC
ALZ
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5
80% 8/10
40% 4/10
Failed to score
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,50 at home
1,00 away
Eci FC conceded 21 in 6 home games
Alzola FC conceded 3 in 3 away games
Eci FC
ECI
Alzola FC
ALZ
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 1,5
70% 7/10
40% 4/10
Conceded over 2,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
Clean sheets
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
1
Lost last game
7
Concedidos in a row
2
Longest win run in the last 10 games
9
Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
10
Anotados all of the last 10 games
8
Longest win run in the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Eci FC
Anotados · 32
75%
10%
9%
6%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 25
68%
20%
8%
4%
0%
0%
Alzola FC
Anotados · 32
59%
19%
22%
0%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 16
69%
19%
12%
0%
0%
0%
56%
Scored first
89%
0%
Goals after 75'
0%
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: Eci FC 5 of 9, Alzola FC 8 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
At half-time
14%43%43%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 3
0,86
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 of 1
Led at HT, won
67%
2 of 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 15
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 1
Level 4
Trailing 0
1,40
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 of 1
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 14
5
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 2 games
3
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 8 games
2
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Eci FC: 3, Alzola FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Standings






















