|
13 Dic 2026-00:00
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Stats Prediction
Result probability
49%
14%
37%
Union FC 49%
Draw 14%
Fénix FC 37%
4,6 – 4,1
goals per side
Expected Goals
4-4
4% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Over 2.5 Goals
97%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
UNI · at home
FEN · away
3,40
Goals scored per game
3,67
3,20
Goals conceded per game
4,50
1,01x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,29x
1,12x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,34x
Average: 3,35 home goals and 2,85 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Eci FC (A) 0-1
Last game lineup
vs Real PY (A) 5-1
Common Opponents
Opponent
Union FC
UNI
Fénix FC
FEN
Points on these 4
7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
7 of 21 · 1,00 per game
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
L
D
W
W
W
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
1,30
4-1-5
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
L
D
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
W
D
D
L
W
1,00
2-4-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,00
1-3-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Union FC at home +20% on points per game vs Fénix FC away (1,20 vs 1,00)
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
42
days rest
Eci FC 0-1 Union FC
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
42
days rest
Real PY 5-1 Fénix FC
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
5
5
Win %
40%
40%
40%
Goals per game
6,30
6,60
6,00
Anotados
3,00
3,40
2,60
Concedidos
3,30
3,20
3,40
Both teams scored
80%
80%
80%
Clean sheets
20%
20%
20%
Failed to score
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
4
6
Win %
20%
25%
17%
Goals per game
6,10
3,00
8,17
Anotados
2,80
1,50
3,67
Concedidos
3,30
1,50
4,50
Both teams scored
90%
75%
100%
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
Failed to score
10%
25%
0%
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Union FC
UNI
Fénix FC
FEN
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Over 1,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
93%
Over 2,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
93%
Over 3,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
89%
Over 4,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
89%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,40 at home
3,67 away
Union FC scored 17 in 5 home games
Fénix FC scored 22 in 6 away games
Union FC
UNI
Fénix FC
FEN
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
Failed to score
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,20 at home
4,50 away
Union FC conceded 16 in 5 home games
Fénix FC conceded 27 in 6 away games
Union FC
UNI
Fénix FC
FEN
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
Clean sheets
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
3
Won in a row
10
Anotados all of the last 10 games
5
Without a win last win 6 games ago
10
Concedidos all of the last 10 games
2
Anotados in a row
2
Both teams scored in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Union FC
Anotados · 30
90%
7%
0%
3%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 33
94%
0%
6%
0%
0%
0%
Fénix FC
Anotados · 28
47%
21%
32%
0%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 32
47%
28%
19%
6%
0%
0%
50%
Scored first
22%
0%
Goals after 75'
0%
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: Union FC 5 of 10, Fénix FC 2 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
4
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 8 games
7
9
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 4 games
5
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Union FC: 3, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Standings






















