| 29 Nov 2026-00:00
FC Mi Peña
p p g g g
- : -
Union FC
e p g g g
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Stats Prediction
Result probability
FC Mi Peña 80% Draw 9% Union FC 11%
5,3 – 2,5 goals per side Expected Goals
5-2 5% chance Most Likely Score
98% model Over 2.5 Goals
91% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
PEÑ · at home UNI · away
6,33 Goals scored per game 2,60
2,50 Goals conceded per game 3,40
1,54x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,98x
0,94x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,83x
Average: 4,10 home goals and 2,65 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
RED
- : -
ALZ
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
AMI
- : -
WOL
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
AWO
- : -
MBA
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
BIZ
- : -
DON
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
CHO
- : -
INT
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
CON
- : -
FEN
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
GUA
- : -
DIN
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
PEÑ
- : -
UNI
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
RAM
- : -
ECI
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 7
RPY
- : -
GEC
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Common Opponents2 shared in the last 10 games
Opponent FC Mi Peña PEÑ Union FC UNI
Chocolateros Futy Futy L 2-3 A L 2-8 H L 5-6 A
Points on these 2 3 of 6 · 1,50 per game 0 of 9 · 0,00 per game
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
W W W L L
2,10 7-0-3 PPG Overall
2,50 5-0-1 PPG at Home
1,50 2-0-2 PPG Away
W 01 Nov HAmigos CF 9-2
W 25 Oct HBad Wolves FC 5-3
W 18 Oct ADinastía Roja 5-1
L 27 Sep HAlzola FC 3-8
L 20 Sep AAlzola FC 1-6
Union FC Visitante
W W W L D
1,30 4-1-5 PPG Overall
1,20 2-0-3 PPG at Home
1,40 2-1-2 PPG Away
W 01 Nov AEci FC 1-0
W 25 Oct ASport Geco 5-1
W 18 Oct HRed Falcons FC 3-2
L 13 Sep HDone FC 2-3
D 06 Sep ADone FC 1-1
Venue form: FC Mi Peña at home +79% on points per game vs Union FC away (2,50 vs 1,40)
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
28 days rest
Last game · Dom 1 Nov · División Élite 2026/27 FC Mi Peña 9-2 Amigos CF 0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days Next · Dom 6 Dic · FC Mi Peña v Atlético Wolves (H)
28 days rest
Last game · Dom 1 Nov · División Élite 2026/27 Eci FC 0-1 Union FC 0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days Next · Dom 6 Dic · Real América v Union FC (A)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Local Visitante
Jugado 10 6 4
Win % 70% 83% 50%
Goals per game 7,20 8,83 4,75
Anotados 4,70 6,33 2,25
Concedidos 2,50 2,50 2,50
Both teams scored 70% 67% 75%
Clean sheets 30% 33% 25%
Failed to score 0% 0% 0%
Union FC Visitante
Overall Local Visitante
Jugado 10 5 5
Win % 40% 40% 40%
Goals per game 6,30 6,60 6,00
Anotados 3,00 3,40 2,60
Concedidos 3,30 3,20 3,40
Both teams scored 80% 80% 80%
Clean sheets 20% 20% 20%
Failed to score 0% 0% 0%
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
FC Mi Peña PEÑ Union FC UNI Average Avg League
Over 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Over 1,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 93%
Over 2,5 80% 8/10 80% 8/10 80% 93%
Over 3,5 80% 8/10 80% 8/10 80% 89%
Over 4,5 80% 8/10 80% 8/10 80% –
Under 2,5 20% 2/10 20% 2/10 20% 7%
Both teams score
BTTS 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% 89%
BTTS & win 40% 4/10 20% 2/10 30% –
BTTS & over 2.5 70% 7/10 70% 7/10 70% –
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
FC Mi Peña scored 38 in 6 home games Union FC scored 13 in 5 away games
FC Mi Peña PEÑ Union FC UNI
Scored over 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 70% 7/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 40% 4/10
Failed to score 0% 0/10 0% 0/10
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streakscurrent runs · last 10 games
3 Won in a row
10 Anotados all of the last 10 games
5 Concedidos in a row
5 Both teams scored in a row
5 Over 2.5 goals in a row
3 Won in a row
10 Anotados all of the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
FC Mi Peña
Anotados · 41 76% 10% 12% 2% 0% 0%
Concedidos · 24 46% 21% 29% 4% 0% 0%
Union FC
Anotados · 30 90% 7% 0% 3% 0% 0%
Concedidos · 33 94% 0% 6% 0% 0% 0%
75% Scored first 50%
0% Goals after 75' 0%
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: FC Mi Peña 6 of 8, Union FC 5 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
0 Points won from losing positions in 3 · 7 games 4
6 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 7 games 9
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorerslast 10 games
FC Mi Peña 47 goals
1 Jorge Núñez Cabrera 15 3,07 per 90 32%
2 Yago Robles Cruz 6 1,54 per 90 13%
3 Renato zevallos sipiran 6 1,10 per 90 13%
4 Antony Mora Ruiz 5 1,13 per 90 11%
5 Julio Moreno Lozano 4 1,06 per 90 9%
Union FC 30 goals
1 Luis David Rios 5 1,13 per 90 17%
2 Teobaldo Vanegas 5 0,83 per 90 17%
3 Antonio José Mora Cárdenas 4 1,44 per 90 13%
4 Kevin Zepeda 4 0,80 per 90 13%
5 Juan Diego Cuellar 2 0,60 per 90 7%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risklast 10 games
Cards per 90
1 Renato zevallos sipiran 0,18 1 yellow · 490 min
Cards per 90
1 Kevin Zepeda 0,40 2 yellow · 450 min
2 Rafael Zamora 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
3 Diofanor Cardenas 0,33 2 yellow · 540 min
4 Teobaldo Vanegas 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (FC Mi Peña: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
StandingsDivisión Élite 2026/27 · before kick‑off
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
3
3
0
0
19
6
13
9
2
Guaraní
g g g
>
3
3
0
0
16
8
8
9
3 ▲
Union FC
g g g
>
3
3
0
0
9
3
6
9
4 ▼
3
2
1
0
19
7
12
7
5 ▲
2
2
0
0
14
7
7
6
···
Latest Games
FC Mi Peña
P P G G G
División Élite
1 Nov 2026
- 15:00
FC Mi Peña
9 2
Amigos CF
División Élite
25 Oct 2026
- 15:00
FC Mi Peña
5 3
Bad Wolves FC
División Élite
18 Oct 2026
- 18:00
Dinastía Roja
1 5
FC Mi Peña
División Élite
27 Sep 2026
- 17:00
FC Mi Peña
3 8
Alzola FC
División Élite
20 Sep 2026
- 18:00
Alzola FC
6 1
FC Mi Peña
Union FC
E P G G G
División Élite
1 Nov 2026
- 17:00
Eci FC
0 1
Union FC
División Élite
25 Oct 2026
- 15:30
Sport Geco
1 5
Union FC
División Élite
18 Oct 2026
- 16:00
Union FC
3 2
Red Falcons FC
División Élite
13 Sep 2026
- 15:00
Union FC
2 3
Done FC
División Élite
6 Sep 2026
- 19:00
Done FC
1 1
Union FC