| 27 Dic 2026-00:00
Alzola FC
g g g g e
- : -
Bad Wolves FC
g g p p g
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Alzola FC 56% Draw 16% Bad Wolves FC 28%
3,5 – 2,6 goals per side Expected Goals
3-2 5% chance Most Likely Score
94% model Over 2.5 Goals
90% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
ALZ · at home WOL · away
3,29 Goals scored per game 4,17
1,86 Goals conceded per game 3,33
1,04x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,39x
0,62x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,06x
Average: 3,15 home goals and 3,00 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 11
ALZ
- : -
WOL
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 11
BIZ
- : -
FEN
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 11
CHO
- : -
MBA
División Élite 2026/27 - Fase Regular
Partido de la semana 11
RAM
- : -
CON
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head1 meeting
11 Oct 2026 Alzola FC 2-1 Bad Wolves FC
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents2 shared in the last 10 games
Opponent Alzola FC ALZ Bad Wolves FC WOL
Points on these 2 9 of 9 · 3,00 per game 3 of 6 · 1,50 per game
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
Alzola FC Local
D W W W W
2,50 8-1-1 PPG Overall
2,29 5-1-1 PPG at Home
3,00 3-0-0 PPG Away
D 01 Nov HMbarete Bronco 3-3
W 25 Oct ALa Paz FC 1-0
W 11 Oct HBad Wolves FC 2-1
W 04 Oct HCondes FC 2-0
W 27 Sep AFC Mi Peña 8-3
Bad Wolves FC Visitante
W L L W W
2,10 7-0-3 PPG Overall
2,25 3-0-1 PPG at Home
2,00 4-0-2 PPG Away
W 01 Nov ASport Geco 7-6
L 25 Oct AFC Mi Peña 3-5
L 11 Oct AAlzola FC 1-2
W 04 Oct AFénix FC 2-1
W 27 Sep AEci FC 6-3
Venue form: Alzola FC at home +15% on points per game vs Bad Wolves FC away (2,29 vs 2,00)
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
56 days rest
Last game · Dom 1 Nov · División Élite 2026/27 Alzola FC 3-3 Mbarete Bronco 0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
56 days rest
Last game · Dom 1 Nov · División Élite 2026/27 Sport Geco 6-7 Bad Wolves FC 0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Alzola FC Local
Overall Local Visitante
Jugado 10 7 3
Win % 80% 71% 100%
Goals per game 4,90 5,14 4,33
Anotados 3,30 3,29 3,33
Concedidos 1,60 1,86 1,00
Both teams scored 60% 71% 33%
Clean sheets 40% 29% 67%
Failed to score 0% 0% 0%
Bad Wolves FC Visitante
Overall Local Visitante
Jugado 10 4 6
Win % 70% 75% 67%
Goals per game 7,40 7,25 7,50
Anotados 4,20 4,25 4,17
Concedidos 3,20 3,00 3,33
Both teams scored 100% 100% 100%
Clean sheets 0% 0% 0%
Failed to score 0% 0% 0%
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Alzola FC ALZ Bad Wolves FC WOL Average Avg League
Over 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Over 1,5 70% 7/10 100% 10/10 85% 93%
Over 2,5 60% 6/10 100% 10/10 80% 93%
Over 3,5 50% 5/10 70% 7/10 60% 89%
Over 4,5 50% 5/10 70% 7/10 60% –
Under 2,5 40% 4/10 0% 0/10 20% 7%
Both teams score
BTTS 60% 6/10 100% 10/10 80% 89%
BTTS & win 40% 4/10 70% 7/10 55% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 100% 10/10 80% –
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Alzola FC scored 23 in 7 home games Bad Wolves FC scored 25 in 6 away games
Alzola FC ALZ Bad Wolves FC WOL
Scored over 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 60% 6/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 2,5 40% 4/10 70% 7/10
Failed to score 0% 0/10 0% 0/10
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streakscurrent runs · last 10 games
9 Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
10 Anotados all of the last 10 games
8 Longest win run in the last 10 games
1 Won last game
10 Anotados all of the last 10 games
10 Concedidos all of the last 10 games
10 Both teams scored all of the last 10 games
6 Longest win run in the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Alzola FC
Anotados · 32 59% 19% 22% 0% 0% 0%
Concedidos · 16 69% 19% 12% 0% 0% 0%
Bad Wolves FC
Anotados · 30 50% 20% 23% 7% 0% 0%
Concedidos · 27 59% 15% 15% 11% 0% 0%
89% Scored first 63%
0% Goals after 75' 0%
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: Alzola FC 8 of 9, Bad Wolves FC 5 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 1 Level 4 Trailing 0
1,40 points per game At half-time
100% 1 of 1 Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 14
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 3 Level 1 Trailing 1
2,00 points per game At half-time
100% 3 of 3 Led at HT, won
100% 1 of 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 20
3 Points won from losing positions in 2 · 4 games 3
2 Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 6 games 3
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorerslast 10 games
Alzola FC 33 goals
1 Charly Sanchez 1 pen 9 2,38 per 90 27%
2 Fernando Rivarola 9 2,08 per 90 27%
3 Edgar Leguizamon 3 5,40 per 90 9%
4 Domingo Ortega 3 0,90 per 90 9%
5 Álvaro Saucedo Centurion 2 0,90 per 90 6%
Bad Wolves FC 42 goals
1 Hicker Francisco Silva Guerrero 13 2,39 per 90 31%
2 Leandro José Colina Prado 6 1,35 per 90 14%
3 Stiven Vinasco Hernández 5 1,50 per 90 12%
4 José Anibal Torrez Torrez 4 0,92 per 90 10%
5 Luis mario Giménez insfran 3 0,63 per 90 7%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risklast 10 games
Cards per 90
No booked player with 450+ minutes yet.
Cards per 90
1 Hicker Francisco Silva Guerrero 0,37 2 yellow · 490 min
2 Víctor Manuel Galeano 0,16 1 yellow · 580 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Bad Wolves FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
StandingsDivisión Élite 2026/27 · before kick‑off
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
···
5 ▲
2
2
0
0
14
7
7
6
6 ▲
Real PY
g p g
>
3
2
0
1
14
10
4
6
7 ▼
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
8 ▲
3
1
1
1
9
8
1
4
9 ▼
2
1
0
1
9
9
0
3
10
2
1
0
1
10
11
-1
3
11 ▲
3
1
0
2
7
10
-3
3
12 ▼
3
1
0
2
10
13
-3
3
···
Latest Games
Alzola FC
G G G G E
División Élite
1 Nov 2026
- 13:00
Alzola FC
3 3
Mbarete Bronco
División Élite
25 Oct 2026
- 19:30
La Paz FC
0 1
Alzola FC
División Élite
11 Oct 2026
- 18:00
Alzola FC
2 1
Bad Wolves FC
División Élite
4 Oct 2026
- 18:00
Alzola FC
2 0
Condes FC
División Élite
27 Sep 2026
- 17:00
FC Mi Peña
3 8
Alzola FC
Bad Wolves FC
G G P P G
División Élite
1 Nov 2026
- 15:00
Sport Geco
6 7
Bad Wolves FC
División Élite
25 Oct 2026
- 15:00
FC Mi Peña
5 3
Bad Wolves FC
División Élite
11 Oct 2026
- 18:00
Alzola FC
2 1
Bad Wolves FC
División Élite
4 Oct 2026
- 17:00
Fénix FC
1 2
Bad Wolves FC
División Élite
27 Sep 2026
- 16:00
Eci FC
3 6
Bad Wolves FC