|
6 Dic 2026-00:00
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Stats Prediction
Result probability
74%
11%
15%
Alzola FC 74%
Draw 11%
Fénix FC 15%
5,0 – 2,7
goals per side
Expected Goals
5-2
4% chance
Most Likely Score
98%
model
Over 2.5 Goals
92%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
ALZ · at home
FEN · away
3,29
Goals scored per game
3,67
1,86
Goals conceded per game
4,50
1,11x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,44x
0,73x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,53x
Average: 2,95 home goals and 2,55 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Mbarete Bronco (H) 3-3
Last game lineup
vs Real PY (A) 5-1
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Alzola FC
ALZ
Fénix FC
FEN
Points on these 3
9 of 9 · 3,00 per game
5 of 18 · 0,83 per game
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
2,50
8-1-1
PPG Overall
2,29
5-1-1
PPG at Home
3,00
3-0-0
PPG Away
L
D
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
W
D
D
L
W
1,00
2-4-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,00
1-3-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Alzola FC at home +129% on points per game vs Fénix FC away (2,29 vs 1,00)
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
35
days rest
Alzola FC 3-3 Mbarete Bronco
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
35
days rest
Real PY 5-1 Fénix FC
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
7
3
Win %
80%
71%
100%
Goals per game
4,90
5,14
4,33
Anotados
3,30
3,29
3,33
Concedidos
1,60
1,86
1,00
Both teams scored
60%
71%
33%
Clean sheets
40%
29%
67%
Failed to score
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
4
6
Win %
20%
25%
17%
Goals per game
6,10
3,00
8,17
Anotados
2,80
1,50
3,67
Concedidos
3,30
1,50
4,50
Both teams scored
90%
75%
100%
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
Failed to score
10%
25%
0%
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Alzola FC
ALZ
Fénix FC
FEN
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Over 1,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
93%
Over 2,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
93%
Over 3,5
50% 5/10
70% 7/10
60%
89%
Over 4,5
50% 5/10
60% 6/10
55%
–
Under 2,5
40% 4/10
20% 2/10
30%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 6/10
90% 9/10
75%
89%
BTTS & win
40% 4/10
20% 2/10
30%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
–
Alzola FC
ALZ
Fénix FC
FEN
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
40% 2/5
86% 6/7
63%
–
Over 1,5
40% 2/5
71% 5/7
56%
–
Over 2,5
20% 1/5
29% 2/7
24%
–
BTTS
20% 1/5
43% 3/7
31%
–
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,29 at home
3,67 away
Alzola FC scored 23 in 7 home games
Fénix FC scored 22 in 6 away games
Alzola FC
ALZ
Fénix FC
FEN
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
Failed to score
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,86 at home
4,50 away
Alzola FC conceded 13 in 7 home games
Fénix FC conceded 27 in 6 away games
Alzola FC
ALZ
Fénix FC
FEN
Conceded over 0,5
60% 6/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
40% 4/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
Clean sheets
40% 4/10
0% 0/10
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
9
Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
10
Anotados all of the last 10 games
8
Longest win run in the last 10 games
5
Without a win last win 6 games ago
10
Concedidos all of the last 10 games
2
Anotados in a row
2
Both teams scored in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Alzola FC
Anotados · 32
59%
19%
22%
0%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 16
69%
19%
12%
0%
0%
0%
Fénix FC
Anotados · 28
47%
21%
32%
0%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 32
47%
28%
19%
6%
0%
0%
89%
Scored first
22%
0%
Goals after 75'
0%
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: Alzola FC 8 of 9, Fénix FC 2 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 1
Level 4
Trailing 0
1,40
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 of 1
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 14
At half-time
14%29%57%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 4
0,71
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 of 1
Led at HT, won
50%
2 of 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 12
3
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 8 games
7
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 4 games
5
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Not enough games this season (Alzola FC: 2, Fénix FC: 2), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Standings
Latest Games






















