|
22 Nov 2026-00:00
días
horas
minutos
segundos
Stats Prediction
Result probability
15%
14%
71%
Dinastía Roja 15%
Draw 14%
Union FC 71%
1,7 – 3,5
goals per side
Expected Goals
1-3
7% chance
Most Likely Score
89%
model
Over 2.5 Goals
79%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
DIN · at home
UNI · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
2,60
4,25
Goals conceded per game
3,40
0,50x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,81x
1,33x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,85x
Average: 4,00 home goals and 3,20 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Chocolateros Futy Futy (A) 4-3
Last game lineup
vs Eci FC (A) 0-1
Common Opponents
Opponent
Dinastía Roja
DIN
Union FC
UNI
Points on these 4
4 of 18 · 0,67 per game
6 of 15 · 1,20 per game
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
W
0,70
2-1-7
PPG Overall
0,25
0-1-3
PPG at Home
1,00
2-0-4
PPG Away
W
W
W
L
D
W
W
W
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
1,30
4-1-5
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Union FC away +460% on points per game vs Dinastía Roja at home (1,40 vs 0,25)
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Chocolateros Futy Futy 4-3 Dinastía Roja
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Eci FC 0-1 Union FC
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
4
6
Win %
20%
0%
33%
Goals per game
8,10
6,25
9,33
Anotados
2,60
2,00
3,00
Concedidos
5,50
4,25
6,33
Both teams scored
90%
100%
83%
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
Failed to score
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Local
Visitante
Jugado
10
5
5
Win %
40%
40%
40%
Goals per game
6,30
6,60
6,00
Anotados
3,00
3,40
2,60
Concedidos
3,30
3,20
3,40
Both teams scored
80%
80%
80%
Clean sheets
20%
20%
20%
Failed to score
0%
0%
0%
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Dinastía Roja
DIN
Union FC
UNI
Average
Avg
League
Over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Over 1,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
93%
Over 2,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
90%
93%
Over 3,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
90%
89%
Over 4,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
90%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
10%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
89%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
80%
–
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = División Élite 2026/27 (27 games, 7,56 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
2,60 away
Dinastía Roja scored 8 in 4 home games
Union FC scored 13 in 5 away games
Dinastía Roja
DIN
Union FC
UNI
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
Failed to score
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,25 at home
3,40 away
Dinastía Roja conceded 17 in 4 home games
Union FC conceded 17 in 5 away games
Dinastía Roja
DIN
Union FC
UNI
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
100% 10/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
90% 9/10
50% 5/10
Clean sheets
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
1
Lost last game
10
Concedidos all of the last 10 games
10
Over 2.5 goals all of the last 10 games
5
Anotados in a row
5
Both teams scored in a row
3
Won in a row
10
Anotados all of the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Dinastía Roja
Anotados · 25
88%
12%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 50
74%
10%
12%
4%
0%
0%
Union FC
Anotados · 30
90%
7%
0%
3%
0%
0%
Concedidos · 33
94%
0%
6%
0%
0%
0%
33%
Scored first
50%
0%
Goals after 75'
0%
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: Dinastía Roja 3 of 9, Union FC 5 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
3
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 7 games
4
11
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 7 games
9
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Dinastía Roja: 3, Union FC: 3), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Standings
Latest Games






















